FINALE NAZIONALE  21-22 SETTEMBRE 2022- 12 CANDIDATI PER CATEGORIA
                               (Milano Casa Mia Martini  Via canelli, 1/3)


 

Categoria "Inediti"

Categoria "Cover"

Categoria "Over"

Categoria"Junior"

01-DILETTA RAMPI
02-SOFIA ADRIANI
03-NAOMI AMORE
04-ANNA MARTINELLI
05-ALEXANDRU MUNTEANU
06-MIMI CARUSO
07-MARTA CIFRODELLI
08-MYA DE ANGELIS

01-RITA DE FRANCO
02-ALESSIA FORLANI
03-ALESSIA BERLINGACCI
04-CHRISTIAN BALEOTTO
05-GIULIA VESTRI
06-LUCA MANCINI
07-MARTINA PITANTI
08-FRANCESCA MARIA MARUCCI

09-MARIA EUGENIA ZAZZI GIOVAGNOLI
10-NIKKY COSTA
11-ERICA SALVETTI


01-ANNAMARIA D'ANNA
02-ALESSANDRA DAMIANI
03-EUGENIO MATTEAGI
04-BARBARA BATTISTI
05-STEFANIA CORTORILLO
06-MONICA BORDINO
07-STEFANIA SANTANGELO
08-VALENTINA TALLARICO
09-GIOVANNI PARENTI
10-CRISTINA BRAVI
11-BLONDE BROTHERS
12-PATRIZIA VATINNO



 


01-VALENTINA BORRINO
02-ELENA MANCINI
03-AILIN GIMENEZ
04-SARA BRONZINI
05-GIADA TOMASSUCCI
06-MARTINA MAGAZZINI
07-VALENTINA RICCI
08-BENEDETTA RUGANI
09-REBECCA TOSCHI
10-CHIARA ZINALI
11-ARIANNA ANGRISANO
12-ELISA DE SIMONE

12-

 

Ordine D'uscita "Junior"

Ordine D'uscita "Over"

Ordine D'uscita "Cover"

01-LAZIO-MYADE ANGELIS

02-E.ROMAGNA-DILETTA-RAMPI

03-MARCHE-NAOMI AMORE

04-LOMBARDIA-MIMI CARUSO

05-MARCHE-ANNA ARTINELLI

06-E.ROMAGNA-MARTA CIFRODELLI

07-TOSCANA-MUNTEANU ALEXANDRU

08-LOMBARDIA-SOFIA ADRIANI

Ordine D'uscita "Inediti"


01-TOSCANA-BLONDE BROTHERS
02-MARCHE-BARBARA BATTISTI
03-MARCHE-EUGENIO MATTEAGI
04-LAZIO-STEFANIA CORTORILLO
05-TOSCANA-GIOVANNI PARENTI
06-MARCHE-ALESSANDRA DAMIANI
07-TOSCANA-CRISTINA BRAVI
08-LOMBARDIA-STEFANIA SANTANGELO
09-CAMPANIA-ANNA MARIA D'ANNA
10-LOMBARDIAVALENTINA TALLARICO
11-LOMBARDIA-MONICA BORDINO
12-PUGLIA-PATRIZIA VATINNO



 


01-TOSCANA-ARIANNA ANGRISANO
02-TOSCANA-CHIARA ZINALI
03-TOSCANA-MARTINA MAGAZZINI
04-MARCHE-GIADA TONASSUCCI
05-TOSCANA-BENEDETTA RUGANI
06-PUGLIA-ELISA DE SIMONE
07-TOSCANA-REBECCA TOSCHI
08-MARCHE-AILIN GIMENEZ
09-LOMBARDIA-SARA BRONZINI
10-UMBRIA.VALENTINA RICCI
11-CALABRIA-VALENTINA BORRINO
12-MARCHE-ELENA MANCINI 

12-

 

01-CAMPANIA-RITA DE FRANCO
02-MARCHE-ALESSIA FORLANI
03-TOSCANA-ALESSIA BERLINGACCI
04-E.ROMAGNA-CHRISTIAN BALEOTTO
05-TOSCANA-GIULIA VESTRI
06-MARCHE-LUCA MANCINI
07-TOSCANA-MARTINA PITANTI
08-LAZIO-FRANCESCA MARIA MARUCCI

09-E.ROMAGNA-MARIA EUGENIA ZAZZI GIOVAGNOLI
10-TOSCANA-NIKKY COSTA
11-TOSCANA-ERICA SALVETTI